M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ100120181008201810152018102220181112201811192018112620181203201812102018
1Andrzej Sokołowski41835645842100276680
2Marek Krowicki3917058421002234056
3Grzegorz Górecki35619110258641484464
4Janusz Kafel3408564128268470
5Andrzej Kretkowski338856412868470
6Szczepan Okonkowski329524328044215100
7Sławomir Tyndorf312191102586414864
Piotr Watemborski312354328044215100
9Sławomir Malanowski229528256744456
10Dariusz Piotrkiewicz18364276680
11Tadeusz Wiśniewski145602608132
12Marian Kalinowski12260260
13Szymon Dutkiewicz103808132
14Zdzisław Marcinkowski88808
15Dariusz Jagodziński75625674
16Zbigniew Krześniak724860
17Marek Himicz7070
18Bogdan Kotarski68860
19Maciej Wilkowski632340
20Marek Kanty40151510
Jacek Nowicki40151510
22Grzegorz Szelenbaum66
23Włodzimierz Kotarski44
Mikołaj Piotrowski44
Zbigniew Leśniewski44
26Kazimierz Buchalski22
Albin Borkowski22