M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ070220180709201807162018072320180730201808062018081320180903201809102018091720180924201809302018
1Andrzej Kretkowski464760142018118171801416
2Janusz Kafel443601420181181718016
3Andrzej Sokołowski371764111831346010562654
4Grzegorz Górecki3491080222814226410648234
5Sławomir Tyndorf3441080222822642364823
6Sławomir Malanowski316227012124656587042
7Marek Krowicki2902256124656587042
8Marek Himicz26441922660
9Szymon Dutkiewicz2524818610080
10Dariusz Piotrkiewicz23411183134602654
11Szczepan Okonkowski229216494114448424
12Piotr Watemborski214270941446024
13Grzegorz Szelenbaum204419226
14Zbigniew Szczechowicz1981810080
15Tadeusz Wiśniewski1904814245252
16Dariusz Jagodziński1552122352561432
17Anna Leśniewska1248044
18Kazimierz Buchalski11024806
19Maciej Wilkowski103482332
20Marek Kanty1025244222
Jacek Nowicki1025244222
22Michał Maszenda8080
Rafał Maszenda8080
24Zdzisław Marcinkowski7456108
25Andrzej Chrzanowski624652
26Marian Kalinowski60852
27Zbigniew Leśniewski48444
Leszek Pęcherzewski4848
Bolesław Krzewski4848
30Mirosław Okrutny46244
31Andrzej Rywocki4444
32Kazimierz Namysł4040
Zbigniew Rychlik4040
Marcin Piotrowski4040
Piotr Iwanus4040
36Karol Sawicki37352
37Danuta Krupnik3636
Ireneusz Jagielski3636
39Sławomir Wiśniewski2828
Jolanta Wiśniewska2828
41Jarosław Kawczyński2626
Adam Ejnik2626
43Grzegorz Sokołowski2121
44Ireneusz Kos1414
45Iwona Zielińska1212
Aleksander Marciniak1212
47Henryk Misiarz1010
48Albin Borkowski66
49Mikołaj Piotrowski44
Justyna Graniczny44
Stanislaw Holtyn44
Przemysław Kacprzak44
Edward Aranowski44