M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ040920180416IND0423201804302018050720180514201805212018052820180611201806252018
1Andrzej Sokołowski499148136191010056410043
2Dariusz Piotrkiewicz476148151010056410043
3Andrzej Kretkowski298808418801926423
4Piotr Watemborski296603614701051802
5Janusz Kafel267804188019264
6Marek Krowicki242605191470101648
7Dariusz Jagodziński20521256251802
8Sławomir Malanowski19570872524484
9Marek Himicz19456404165622
10Grzegorz Szelenbaum178564045622
11Szczepan Okonkowski14370872524
Sławomir Tyndorf143644026823
13Jacek Nowicki1346470
Tadeusz Wiśniewski1346166052
15Grzegorz Górecki130644026486
16Szymon Dutkiewicz12226060
17Wojciech Ziółkowski76706
18Marian Kalinowski7241652
19Marek Kanty6464
20Zbigniew Szczechowicz6060
21Zdzisław Marcinkowski5656
22Karol Sawicki1212
23Waldemar Rzeszotarski1111
24Jacek Nowicki99
25Marek Kanty77
26Kazimierz Buchalski22
Andrzej Chrzanowski22
28Szczepan Okonkowski11