MiejsceZawodnikWKOkręgSuma01 Płock02 Bielsk03 Opinogóra04 Sierpc05 Płońsk06 Płock
1Danuta Krupnik5.0MA1976735 351050
2Ireneusz Jagielski7.0MA1976735 351050
3Aleksander Marciniak7.0MA1864849283625 
4Grzegorz Górecki4.0MA18661621144044
5Iwona Zielińska2.5MA1864849283625 
6Michał Maszenda2.5MA178515231 1727
7Rafał Maszenda3.0MA167283131 4829
8Leszek Łuniewski12.0LD154283117 4830
9Jolanta Wiśniewska3.0MA1416827 32 14
10Sławomir Wiśniewski3.0MA1416827 32 14
11Krzysztof Wośkowiak5.0MA1323652  1727
12Janusz Maruszewski4.0MA121405 282424
13Roman Kiełkiewicz4.0MA121405 282424
14Dariusz Jagodziński1.5MA11931202124149
15Leszek Dzieńkowski7.0MA11941 19122918
16Dariusz Piotrkiewicz2.0MA1163810 312017
17Andrzej Kretkowski3.0MA1041410 162044
18Ireneusz Głowacki3.0MA951340 20 22
19Kazimierz Falkowski5.0MA92 1119122921
20Andrzej Sokołowski2.5MA8638  31 17
21Marcin Skurzyński2.0MA7474     
22Tomasz Wiśniewski2.5MA7474     
23Jerzy Słomski2.5MA713112 9 19
24Tadeusz Gawroński4.0MA68830205 5
25Jarosław Szczygieł4.0MA6636    30
26Dariusz Krajewski13.0MA57     57
27Jerzy Maszenda2.0MA5723020  5
28Maciej Wiącek12.0MA57     57
29Sławomir Malanowski2.0MA53 6 24149
30Krzysztof Sokół3.0MA52  82222 
31Przemysław Wiśniewski2.0MA5151     
32Jadwiga Pęcherzewska2.0MA5013  37  
33Grzegorz Zgorzelski3.0MA4747     
34Władysław Dziachan4.0MA4747     
35Zenon Cichewicz4.0MA46    46 
36Ireneusz Liberadzki2.0MA4330    13
37Zenon Filipiak2.5MA4330    13
38Piotr Nowak5.0MA4141     
39Wanda Jeleniewicz MA3824  7 7
40Marek Krowicki2.0MA37   14 23
41Eliza Gardzińska1.5MA36 28   8
42Wojciech Gardziński2.0MA36 28   8
43Kinga Kiraga2.0MA33 4   29
44Wiesław Skupiński3.0MA32112   19
45Włodzimierz Rutkowski4.0MA32 11   21
46Barbara Gazda  3124    7
47Karol Sawicki0.5MA26   26  
48Marek Himicz  26   26  
49Jerzy Manecki4.0MA18     18
50Irena Kaca1.0MA17 2   15
51Wiesław Kaca1.0MA17 2   15
52Andrzej Niewiadomski5.0MA14  14   
53Andrzej Sasin3.0MA1477    
54Sławomir Redmerski0.5MA1414     
55Urszula Kielak2.0MA1477    
56Renata Gawrońska2.0MA138  5  
57Jakub Dziuba1.0MA12     12
58Anna Liszewska1.5MA11     11
59Radosław Liszewski1.5MA11     11
60Sławomir Moroz2.0MA10     10
61Tomasz Urbański4.0MA99     
62Krzysztof Pietruszka2.0MA82    6
63Henryk Robak1.0MA7   7  
64Przemysław Nitek2.0MA6     6
65Karolina Kupczyk2.0MA4 4    
66Małgorzata Duda  4     4
67Wojciech Stencel0.5MA4     4
68Jakub Zatorski1.0MA3     3
69Piotr Pyrak MA3     3
70Aleksandra Abka MA2     2
71Karolina Borek MA2     2
72Jerzy Dankowski MA11     
73Maja Włodarska MA1     1
74Szymon Pawłowski MA1     1