miejsceZawodnikWKOkręgSuma01Płock
1Mateusz Stępiński7.0MA9898
 Aleksander Krych7.0MA9898
3Zdzisław Laszczak13.0MA9494
 Janusz Radecki18.0MA9494
5Adam Cybulski7.0LD9090
 Leszek Pęcherzewski7.0LD9090
7Jerzy Kudlik'1.5LD8787
 Zbyszek Ratajczak1.5LD8787
9Stanisław Mączka4.0MA8484
 Łukasz Trendak3.0MA8484
11Zdzisław Majer2.5LD8181
 Andrzej Tybura5.0LD8181
13Apolinary Kowalski24.0WP7979
 Ewa Miszewska19.0WP7979
15Andrzej Miszewski18.0MA7777
 Sławomir Bąk3.0MA7777
17Grzegorz Kula9.0MA7575
18Piotr Tuszyński24.0LB7373
 Waldemar Sroczyński9.0LB7373
20Maciej Dąbrowski5.0MA7272
 Leszek Sztyrak19.0WM7272
22Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz2.5SW7171
 Marek Kozdrach4.0OP7171
24Włodzimierz Ilnicki17.0MA7070
 Stefan Cabaj9.0MA7070
26Jerzy Pęczkowski5.0MA6969
 Waldemar Burakowski15.0MA6969
28Bolesław Krzewski9.0LD6666
 Adam Amrozy3.0LD6666
30Albin Borkowski5.0KP6565
 Kazimierz Buchalski1.5KP6565
32Ireneusz Grynczewski2.5MA6464
 Marek Borewicz9.0MA6464
34Andrzej Łukianiuk2.5MA6363
 Andrzej Rzechuła2.0MA6363
36Jacek Metter2.0MA6262
 Zbigniew Skibicki5.0MA6262
38Stanislaw Holtyn2.0MA6161
39Tadeusz Bożek5.0MA6060
 Andrzej Kondeja13.0MA6060
41Karolina Macielak3.0MA5959
 Mariusz Macielak5.0MA5959
43Roman Jagielski3.0LD5858
 Sylwester Sokół3.0LD5858
45Bartosz Ćwiek2.5MA5757
 Karol Konopko2.0MA5757
47Edward Krusiewicz7.0MA5656
 Artur Duczmalewski4.0MA5656
49Sławomir Rokicki2.0MA5555
 Jan Zabrocki7.0MA5555
51Ryszard Pałasz9.0DS5353
 Dariusz Lisiecki3.0DS5353
53Jolanta Simińska0.5LD5252
54Paweł Klapper4.0SL5050
 Marek Tyran11.0LD5050
56Paweł Płocki2.0MA4949
 Lech Sadoś12.0MA4949
58Justyna Graniczny1.5KP4646
 Leszek Kawski9.0KP4646
60Krzysztof Kwiatkowski3.0MA4444
 Michał Kilanowski4.0MA4444
62Sławomir Pawłowski1.0LD4343
 Bogusław Świeżawski0.5LD4343
64Maja Żabierek4.0SW4242
 Hubert Urban7.0SW4242
66Mirosław Makatrewicz13.0WM3737
 Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.0WM3737
68Robert Rychlicki5.0KP3535
 Tomasz Borucki5.0KP3535
70Henryk Brodawski13.0MA3434
 Sylwester Młynarczuk18.0MA3434
72Kazimierz Wielechowski12.0MA3333
 Jan Kandybowicz13.0MA3333
74Przemysław Małkowski0.0KP2626
 Leszek Małkowski0.0KP2626
76Joanna Derewońko2.0MA2525
 Tadeusz Luzak12.0MA2525
78Jerzy Znajdek1.5LD2323
 Tadeusz Szczepański2.0LD2323
80Rafał Niedzielski7.0MA2222
81Paweł Babecki4.0LD2020
 Lech Warwocki7.0LD2020
83Robert Sadowski5.0MA1919
 Robert Siedlecki5.0MA1919
85Radosław Jaszczak1.5MA1818
 Dominik Głowacki1.0MA1818
87Piotr Kopko1.5MA1717
 Beata Jenek0.0MA1717
89Mirosław Andrzejczak3.0LD1616
 Czesław Pawłosik3.0LD1616
91Stanisław Stachlewski9.0MA1515
 Wiesław Pawlik0.0NZ1515
93Jarosław Skibiński2.0PD1212
 Jarosław Kostrzewa9.0PD1212
95Dariusz Wojna2.0MA1111
 Jacek Gajda2.0MA1111
97Ryszard Zawadzki0.5LD1010
 Sławomir Pilarski0.5LD1010
99Paweł Szymonik7.0DS0909
100Wojciech Adamkiewicz3.0MA0505
101Piotr Trębski2.0LD0404
 Dariusz Kosiorek1.5LD0404
103Marcin Piotrowski5.0KP0303
 Zbigniew Rychlik4.0KP0303