DŁUGOFALÓWKA TURNIEJE WIOSENNE 2020

 m-ce  wk info okr suma 20w0120w0220w0320w0420w0520w0620w0720w0820w0920w1020j1120j1220j1320j1420j1520j16
 1Kazimierz Falkowski5.0NMA1781217171 17138212375107515
 2Aleksander Marciniak7.0MA17318821205 814151114369138
 3Rafał Maszenda4.0MA15116132131013312114143125911
 4Leszek Pęcherzewski7.0SMA1411169314109111974269138
 5Sylwester Sokół4.0LD137771416165341219127 474
 6Leszek Dzieńkowski7.0NMA13312171719171381023     6
 7Jarosław Szczygieł4.0SMA124 1913812151571410  8 3 
 8Bolesław Krzewski9.0SMA117983205 4181711    1111
 9Krzysztof Wośkowiak7.0SMA1141815212 84141517      
 10Maciej Wiącek12.0MA112 19198   1014218    13
 11Jadwiga Pęcherzewska2.5KSMA11011693141091119742   5
 12Jolanta Wiśniewska4.0KMA10841251821111661610 1213
 13Michał Maszenda4.0JMA1041615 2108818117    9 
 14Piotr Trębski2.5MA995  16169641319 7 4  
 15Dariusz Krajewski13.0MA91  19  1517 11218     
  Sławomir KrajewskiMA9114111218111 256  8 3 
 17Leszek Łuniewski12.0MA84 101310 61771110      
 18Roman Kiełkiewicz5.0SMA83143851871584  5  5
  Krzysztof Pietruszka2.5MA835 1568  11315   1154
 20Wojciech Gardziński2.0MA81 24143 59219514 22
  Leszek Szeląg5.0SMA81 1010101261510 8      
 22Tadeusz Gawroński5.0NMA7885379426711 31156
 23Robert Czernecki1.5LD76 1112 1117256129    
  Danuta Krupnik7.0KMA76104 975      1251113
  Piotr Nowicki5.0SMA76913213 13 12 14      
 26Dariusz Kosiorek2.0LD72710 12 36 12136  3  
  Ireneusz Liberadzki2.5MA72 12151189  215      
 28Eliza Gardzińska2.0KMA70 24143 59109514 22
 29Tadeusz Szczepański2.5SLD69310612     1369 3 7
 30Andrzej Jaroński4.0SMA652   62 3312  107515
 31Janusz Maruszewski4.0NMA64 3851871584  5   
 32Adam Amrozy4.0MA571041097   17       
  Henryk Robak1.5NMA57 5 4441016923     
 34Janusz Justyński1.5NMA532 8 4 1016922     
 35Wanda Jeleniewicz1.5KSMA41  8462 33123     
 36Zenon Filipiak2.5NMA376111111   43      
 37Jerzy Znajdek2.0NLD33376  37        7
 38Jerzy Manecki5.0NMA32  14   2178      
  Jerzy Słomski2.5NMA32    2 11 6 10 12  
 40Tadeusz Osiecki2.5NMA266111 1   43      
 41Sławomir Wiśniewski4.0MA244 5  11        13
 42Wiesław Skupiński3.0SMA22   7     5  2161
 43Lech Warwocki9.0NLD16         16      
 44Jerzy DankowskiNMA15         5  2161
 45Piotr Urbański4.0MA12          75    
 46Grzegorz Górecki4.0MA9               9
  Jerzy Maszenda2.5MA98        1      
  Grzegorz Szelenbaum1.5MA9               9
 49Grażyna Piorun2.0KLD7              7 
 50Przemysław Nitek2.5JMA6   6            
 51Maryla Zdrojewska2.0KSMA3            3   
 52Adam Drządzewski2          2     
  Karolina Kupczyk2.5KJMA2        2       
  Wojciech Stencel1.5SMA21 1             
 55Małgorzata Duda1.0KSMA11               
  Renata Gawrońska2.0KMA1          1     
  Tadeusz NawalaniecSMA1  1             

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz